Honda Activa 6g Spare Parts Price List 2021

Company NameHonda Activa
ModelActiva 6g
Release Date2020
ManufacturerHonda Motorcycle and Scooter India

Here today we are going to share with you all Honda Activa 6g Spare Parts Price List PDF 2021 the list of all Spare Parts is given below with complete GST Rate you all can download latest 2021 list from the given link below.

The Honda Activa is a motor scooter made by Honda Motorcycle and Scooter India. It was launched in India in May 1999. Production in Mexico began in 2004. It is a 109/125 cc, 7 bhp scooter. The vehicle has the option of kick- and self-start.

Honda Activa 6g Spare Parts Price List 2021 PDF

Honda Activa 6G PartsAuthorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Side Stand19454248
Tail Light Set444124568
Silencer Assly14334011834
Side Panel Set25037003203
Rider Foot Rest400112512
No Plate10028128
Muffler Set / Exhaust25607163276
Meter Cover384107491
Lock Set442123565
Horn34095435
Handle Bar481134615
Fork Right Front14494051854
Fork Left Front14494051854
Carburettor384910774926
Cam Chain34997446
Shock Absorber Set456127583
Combination Switch632176808
Battery15494331982
Timing Chain21459273
Piston Assembly29408233763
Cylinder Kit21516022753
Crank Bearing Kit26007283328
Engine Oil26975344
Air Filter16445209
Wheel ( Rim ) Rear733205938
Wheel ( Rim ) Front733205938

*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Honda Activa 6g Spare Parts Price List 2021 PDF Download

Leave a Comment